Miercuri, 28 iulie, de la ora 17:30, sunt programate meciurile din prima fază națională a Cupei României, sezonul 2020-2021.
CS Armata Aurul Brad | – | CS Hunedoara |
ACS Poli Timișoara | – | CSM Deva |
ACS Nera Bozovici | – | ACS Progresul Ezeriș |
CS Universitatea de Vest din Timișoara | – | CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | nu se dispută | CS Avântul Periam |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei | – | CS Lotus Bãile Felix |
CS Foresta Tileagd | – | CS Luceafãrul Oradea |
ACS Sportul Beclean | – | ACS FC Someșul Dej |
ACS Florești | – | CS Sãnãtatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca |
ASCF Lãpuș R | – | CS Progresul Șomcuta Mare |
AFC Știința Beltiug | – | CSM Satu Mare |
CS Rapid Jibou | – | CS Sportul 2007 Șimleu Silvaniei |
AS Voința Stremț | – | CS Ocna Mureș |
ACS Industria Galda | – | AFC Unirea 1924 |
ACS Steagu Roșu Brașov | – | ACS Kids Tâmpa Brașov |
ACS FC Avrig | – | ACS Olimpic Cetate Râșnov |
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureș | – | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 |
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Secuiesc | – | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
AS Inter Aninoasa | – | AS FC Pucioasa |
AFC Asalt București | – | ACSM Oltenița |
AFCS Viitorul Curița | – | CSM Bacãu |
CS Moldova Cristești | – | CS Dante Botoșani |
CSM Pașcani | – | ACS Hușana Huși |
ACS Juniorul Suceava | – | ACS Șomuz Fãlticeni |
CSM Vaslui | – | CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
ACS Victoria Traian | – | CS Viitorul Ianca |
AS Înfrãțirea Jilavele | – | ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
ACS Pescãrușul Sarichioi Junior | – | ACS Sportul Chiscani |
CS Nãvodari | – | CS Gloria Albești |
AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi | – | CS Sporting Liești |
AS Phoenix Poșta Câlnãu | – | CSO Plopeni |
ACS Inizio Focșani | – | ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
AFC Dunãrea Ciocãnești | – | ACS Înainte Modelu |
CS Fãurei | – | AS FC Agricola Borcea |
CS Brãnești | – | CS Tunari |
ASCS Petrolul 95 | – | CSM Flacãra Moreni |
ACS Maxima Hobaia | – | CSM Alexandria |
CS Cârcea | – | CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
ACS Viitorul Șimian | – | CS Gilortul Târgu Cãrbunești |
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea | – | ACS Flacãra Horezu |
ACS Minerul Costești | – | CSM Jiul Petroșani |